BOYS
10.67 Bassim El-Sabawi ’10
10.74 Danny Belch ’05
11.02 Isaac Blum ’05
11.03 Brian Amonn ’96
11.04 Chris Fonss ’95
11.08 Dan Cobler ’98
11.10 Scooter Belasco ’06
11.11 Sean Haratyk ’12
11.13 Mitch Yocom ’11
11.14 Jake Kuritz ’96

GIRLS
12.36 Ann Caroline Kaseberg ’16
12.39 Karly Reeves ’21 12.39 Kaitlyn Doe ’02
12.44 Brianna Ellis ’10
12.44 Bridget Cantwell ’79
12.52 Jayda Hammermeister ’15
12.53 Gloria Kalt ’18
12.56 Isabella Hoang ’16
12.64 Taylor Larch-Miller ’11
12.64 Alice Booher ’81

BOYS
21.68 Bassim El-Sabawi 10
21.93 Danny Belch ’06
22.25 Norman Yang ’04
22.30 Mitch Yocom ’11
22.30 Brian Amonn ’96
22.34 Mike Doherty ’87
22.36 Curtis Holder ’97
22.44 Dan Cobler ’99
22.46 Isaac Blum ’05
22.49 Brock Ringo ’09

GIRLS
24.75 Nikki Larch-Miller ’12
24.98 Ann Caroline Kaseberg ’16
25.49 Kaitlyn Doe ’03
25.71 Ellie Flint ’18
25.80 Brianna Ellis ’10
25.94 Gloria Kalt ’19
25.94 Camille Dredge ’98
25.97 Jade Babcock-Chi ’18
26.14 Lauren Miller ’84
26.24 Samantha Easton ’90

BOYS
49.14 George Tuck ’80
49.54 Trent Newquist ’11
50.24 Jack Kuzminsky ’14
50.36 Scooter Belasco ’06
50.60 Conor O’Brien ’07
50.61 Chad Dunham ’09
50.64 Dave Dogue ’88
50.68 Jesse Neugarten ’11
50.74 Willie Ramirez ’76
50.84 Tom Lines ’77

GIRLS
56.21 Tanna Schornstein ’21 56.34 Ann Caroline Kaseberg ’16
57.24 Nikki Larch-Miller ’12
57.24 Camille Dredge ’99
57.34 Denise Upsher ’87
57.41 Ashlin Yahr ’07
57.58 Jade Babcock-Chi ’17
58.14 Gina Westby ’89
58.81 Ellie Flint ’17
59.04 Alli Billmeyer ’10

BOYS
1:51.99 Matt Carpowich ’11
1:53.05 Trent Newquist ’11
1:53.43 Jack Kuzminsky ’14
1:54.14 George Tuck ’80
1:55.03Sebastian Barclay ’21
1:55.08 James Aliamus ’09
1:56.02 Dillon Jack ’09
1:56.14 Bruce Storms ’83
1:56.33 David Burke ’97
1:56.34 James Patterson ’09

GIRLS
2:09.94 Alli Billmeyer ’10
2:10.15 Denise Upsher ’86
2:11.79 Camille Dredge ’99
2:12.12 Ashlyn Dadkhah ’12
2:12.91 Dani Schuster ’03
2:13.53 Amanda Moore ’06
2:14.60 Erin Gillingham ’06
2:14.44 Gina Westby ’89
2:15.28 Taylor Seamans ’13
2:16.64 Ashlin Yahr ’08

BOYS
4:05.72 Matt Carpowich ’11
4:13.03 Tal Braude ’14
4:15.94 Bruce Storms ’83
4:16.90 Dillon Jack ’09
4:18.53 Ben Jafek ’13
4:18.93 Sebastian Barclay ’21
4:20.31 Charley Hulsey ’95
4:20.82 Andrew Ward ’11
4:21.34 Jason Lopresti ’97
4:21.38 Spencer Dodds ’14

GIRLS
4:41.74 Alli Billmeyer ’11
4:52.30 Erin Gillingham ’09
4:52.84 Ashlyn Dadkhah ’12
4:53.38 Megan Morgan ’10
4:54.23 Dani Schuster ’03
4:56.64 Julie Komosinski ’99
4:57.01 Nicolette Sorenson ’13
4:57.48 Anni Salz ’21
5:00.57 Meaghan Donnelly ’16
5:01.07 Kelsey O’Connell ’13

BOYS
8:59.96 Matt Carpowich ’11
9:00.92 Tal Braude ’14
9:16.13 Charlie Pope ’16
9:24.40 Noah Lidman ’98
9:28.0 Bruce Storms ’83
9:28.58 Arjun Kumar ’12
9:32.44 Andrew Ward ’10
9:32.61 Matt Barge ’13
9:33.9 Eric Lamane ’83
9:34.29 Robby Bartsch ’18

GIRLS
10:18.74 Alli Billmeyer ’10
10:29.70 Megan Morgan ’10
10:35.93 Annika Salz ’21
10:38.7 Nicole Nugent ’87
10:40.3 Maureen Winner ’84
10:44.24 Kelsey O’Connell ’13
10:45.41 Ashlyn Dadkhah ’12
10:45.48 Nicolette Sorenson ’13
10:53.20 Jacqueline Garner ’15
10:57.25 Scarlett Taylor ’21

BOYS
14.19 Jake Kuritz ’96
14.30 Ramsey Hopkins ’09
14.95 Devon Bosch ’90
14.97 Max Bruner ’06
15.00 Julian Blaseio ’08
15.03 Ryan Fentin-Thompson ’06
15.06 John Dudek ’00
15.11 Paco Camerena ’88
15.14 Scott Peterson ’97
15.14 Chip Shore ’82

GIRLS
14.27 Taylor Larch-Miller ’12
14.84 Kate Thomas ’18
15.65 Brigitte Bonebrake ’19
15.60 Mallory Mainquist ’06
15.84 Briana Doolittle ’95
15.89 Jayla Williams ’14
16.20 Gloria Kalt ’19
16.27 Karina Janik ’21 16.28 Mallory Murphy ’11
16.29 Califia Oldham ’21 16.29 Kaitlyn Iwanowicz ’14

BOYS
37.92 Jake Kuritz ’95
39.04 Paco Camerena ’89
39.06 Ramsey Hopkins ’09
39.21 Max Bruner ’07
39.32 Scott Peterson ’97
39.37 Ethan Carter ’16
39.69 Ryan Fentin-Thompson ’06
39.88 Devon Bosch ’90
39.89 Scott Jeffers ’05
40.09 David Shullo ’05

GIRLS
42.75 Taylor Larch-Miller ’12
43.52 Kate Thomas ’18
43.97 Karina Janik ’21
45.06 Gloria Kalt ’19
45.07 Mallory Mainquist ’06
45.11 Jayla Williams ’14
45.64 Dominka Janik ’21 46.34 Beth McGroarty ’82
46.44 Susi Blaseio ’07
46.60 Ashley Nichols ’06

BOYS
42.23 B Ringo, R Hopkins, C Dunham, B El-Sabawi ’09
42.31 E Barnawell, D Belch, M Donahoe, S Belasco ’06
42.42 M Pieronek, D Belch, I Blum, S Belasco ’05
42.50 M Yocom, S Haratyk, D Averbuj, B El-Sabawi ’10
42.54 J Kuritz, C Holder, M Grahm, B Amonn ’96
42.75 K Showen, I Blum, N Yang, S Belasco ’04
42.94 C Holder, B Amonn, J Kuritz, C Fonss ’95
42.96 J Neugarten, S Moffatt, D Averbuj, M Yocom ’11
43.33 J Campbell, V Wang, B Solantai, C Holder ’98
43.61 T Small, B Ringo, D Averbuj, B El-Sabawi ’08

GIRLS
47.31 C Ellis, T Larch-Miller, A Carter, N Larch-Miller ’12
48.58 AC Kaseberg, I Hoang, K Iwanowicz, J Hammermeister ’15
48.58 M Murphy, N Larch-Miller, A Carter, T Larch-Miller ’11
48.63 G Kalt, K Thomas, B Bonebrake, J Babcock-Chi ’18
48.83 L Williams, A Yahr, C Allen, B Ellis ’08
49.46 G Kalt, K Thomas, B Bonebrake, E Flint ’17
49.48 K Janik, K Reeves, D Janik, T Schornstein ’21
49.55 AC Kaseberg, I Hoang, K Iwanowicz, J Williams ’14
49.73 K Madamba, A Madenokoji, L Leikam, K Doe ’03

BOYS
1:28.98 E Barnawell, D Belch, R Fentin Thompson, S Belasco ’06
1:29.14 I Blum, E Barnawell, D. Belch, S Belasco ’05
1:29.75 R Hopkins, C Dunham, B Ringo, B El-Sabawi ’09
1:30.59D Averbuj, V Pontis, A Jiang, B El-Sabawi ’10
1:31.06 D Averbuj, J Neugarten, A Jiang, M Yocom ’11

GIRLS

1:43.10 T Larch-Miller, A Carter, J Skyhar, N Larch-Miller ’12
1:44.87 J Williams, I Hoang, K Iwanowicz, E Flint ’16
1:45.06 K Thomas, G Kalt, B Bonebrake, E Flint ’18
1:46.10 C. Allen, B Ellis, A Zafuta, L Williams ’08
1:47.71 C Pacelli, L Williams, A Summerhays, B Ellis ’10

BOYS
3:21.94 A Jiang, D Averbuj, J Neugarten, T Newquist ’11
3:22.44 M Fuller, T Miller, S Sanborn, G Tuck 80
3:22.55 V Pontis, A Jiang, D Averbuj, T Newquist ’10
3:24.44 96 J Myers, D Burke, J Lopresti, J Kuritz ’96
3:24.64 E Barnawell, M Bruner, R Fentin-Thompson, C O’Brien ’05
3:24.88 E Barnawell, M Bruner, R Fentin-Thompson, C O’Brien ’06
3:24.99 D Mercaldo, E Dworsky, N Yang, S Belasco ’04
3:25.62 C Holder, D Burke, J Lopresti, C Jackson ’97
3:25.78 D West, N Yang, K Parvaresh, C Caufield ’03
3:25.91 C Flaharty, P Jian, R Thomas, S Barclay ’21

GIRLS
3:50.66 T Seamans, T Larch-Miller, A Carter, N Larch-Miller ’12
3:52.61 K Thomas, J Babcock-Chi, G Kalt, E Flint ’18
3:55.09 A Zafuta, A Moore, E Gillingham, A Yahr ’06
3:55.59 K Thomas, J Babcock-Chi, G Kalt, E Flint ’17

3:57.64
DJanik, K Janik, K Nikolaus, T Schornstein ’21 3:57.69 A Zafuta, A Moore, S Blaseio, A Yahr ’07
3:59.03 L Williams, A Zafuta, A Nichols, A Yahr’08
3:59.22 K Thomas, J Babcock-Chi, G Kalt, E Flint ’16
3:59.29 K Branson, C Hornblower, C Dredge, J Nolan ’97
3:59.72 L Williams, E Gillingham, B Ellis, A Dadkhah ’09
4:00.01 C Pacelli, T Larch-Miller, T Casella, N Larch-Miller ’11

BOYS
1:56.5 Trent Newquist
1:58.5 Kaushik Sahoo
1:59.6 Andrew Ward
1:53.2 Matt Carpowich
7:48.32 Combined Time (2011)

GIRLS
2:25 Tori Casella
2:25 Leah Stamer
2:18 Megan Morgan
2:16 Alli Billmeyer
9:26.24 Combined Time (2010)

BOYS
4:27.0 Ben Jafek
4:26.9 Kurtis Shaffer
4:27.3 Matt Barge
4:10.6 Tal Braude

17:31.96 Combined Time (2013)

GIRLS

5:10.2 Kiana Bourgeois
5:22.0 Marissa Gaut
5:19.32 Scarlett Taylor

5:07.0 Annika Salz

20:58.47 Combined Time (2021)

BOYS
23’0.50″ Brock Ringo ’09
22’0.5″ Scooter Belasco ’06
21’9.5″ Ben Brown ’06
21’7″ Ben Gross ’18
21’6″ Doug West ’79
21’5″Dan Cobler ’99
21’4.50″ Parker Vail ’10
21’4″ Ramsey Hopkins ’08
21’4″Brian Dunford ’75
21’3″ Joey Huppert ’13

GIRLS
19’1″ Lora Stowe ’87
18’6″ Lauren Miller ’85
18’5.50″ Kaitlyn Iwanowicz  ’16
18’4.50″ Kaitlyn Doe ’03
18’0″ Nikki Larch-Miller ’12
17’7″ Caitlin Allen ’09
17’5″ Isabella Hoang ’16
17’3.25″ Jessica Bulgarelli ’10
17’2.75″ Megan Bowman ’18
17’1.50″ Kaitlin Mohr ’09

BOYS
46’6″ Alvin Puma ’96
46’5.25″ David Cynkin ’19 45’9.75″ Ben Brown ’06
44’9″ TJ Pearson ’90
44’8″ Ramsey Hopkins ’08
44’0″ Colton Marquardt ’08
43’2″ Cody Contway ’92
43’0″ Rui Almazan ’98
42’9.50″ Alex Gill ’03
42’9″ Arash Pousti ’89
42’8″ Steven Yuan ’06

GIRLS
38’2.75″ Jade Cany ’17
37’3.75” Kim Andrews ’90
36’10” Julia Wildenthaler ’12
36’8.5” Lora Stowe ’87
36’6” Sara Smoot ’97
36’5” Caitlin Allen ’09
36’3.50″ Andrea Hsieh ’15
36’0.25″ Isabella Hoang ’16
35’11” Shayna Stein ’10
35’8.50″ Kaitlin Mohr ’09

BOYS
6’8.50″ Tom Rakeshaw ’77
6’6.25″ Ramsey Hopkins ’09
6’6″ Ryan Vincent ’98
6’6″ Andy Szilogy ’93
6’6″ Paco Camerena ’87
6’5″ Ted Bach ’80 6’4″ Nick Slight
6’4″ Cole Short ’08
6’4″ Matt Alexander ’83
6’3.50″ Jamie Mason ’90

GIRLS
5’8.25″ Karyn Armstrong ’89
5’6″ Ashlin Yahr ’06
5’6″ Lauren Jones ’01
5’6″ Sue Teague ’80
5’5″ Jade Cany ’17
5’5″ Lora Stowe ’87
5’4″ Julia Wildenthaler ’09
5’4″ Tenley Archer ’98
5’2″ Audra Bylund ’10
5’2″ Colleen Walker ’00

BOYS
16’4″ Mike Brown ’95
15’0″ Josh Malmuth ’02
14’3″ Sandris Eglitis ’15
13’9″ Josh Hornilla ’18
13’9″ Chasen Sanford ’12
13’6″ Scott Stamer ’08
13’2″ Andy Maurer ’06
13’2″ Matt Burnet ’98
13’2″ DJ Shirley ’06
13’0″ Max Sutton-Smolin ’08
13’0″ Chris Denyer ’04

GIRLS
11’2″ Betsey Halliburton ’01
11’0” Kimika Best ’19
10’10” Sonsoles Ramirez ’17
10’9″ Kaitlyn Hemingway ’05 10’6″ June Kim ’21
10’3″ Kristine Paik ’13
10’3″ Tenaya Kothari ’11
10’0″ Milena Chakraverti-Wuerthwein ’15
10’0″ Aileen Tran ’03
10’0″ Lisa Robbins ’03

BOYS
57’2″ Alan Summers ’82
55’0” Joey DeMarco ’15
55’0″ Doug West ’79
53’0.50″ John Hanna ’09
53’0.50″ Pat McDonald ’82
52’9″ John Tilton ’77
52’8″ Andrew Maneval ’13
52’4″ Greg Schulman ’87
51’10.50″ Danny Corbin ’08
51’4″ Gabe West ’19

GIRLS
41’3″ Katie Suppa ’95
36’9″ Bonnie Southworth ’81
34’5.50” Meghan Voss ’17
34’5.25” Patricia Benrey ’14
34’5″ Crystal Lore ’13
34’2″ Dawn Ringhand ’87
34’1.5″ Erin Poteet ’09
33’11” Kara Stafford ’04
32’7.50″ Kristen Bitter ’18
32’3″ Mallory Mainquist ’06

BOYS
161’5″ Burke Smith ’87
160’2 Zach Taylor ’11 159’5″ Joel Forman ’19
157’9″ Myles Hundley ’15
157’8″ Dave Bass ’84
157’0″ Alan Summers ’82
155’6″ Alex Zuniga ’10
155’0″ Jeff Mensch ’05
154’10” Noah Eichen ’98
153’5″ Scott Schrekengaust ’90

GIRLS
146’8″ Cissy Laughlin ’81
129’3″ Bonnie Southworth ’81
123’4″ Alexandra Ray ’01
115’11” Erin Poteet ’09
114’3″ Katie Suppa ’94
110’8″ Crystal Lore ’13
108’2″ Diana Stanovious ’93
106’2″ June Andrews ’02
103’11” Kara Stafford ’04
101’8″ Courtney Peters ’01

BOYS
3:10.0 Andrew Ward
50.3 Alex Jiang
1:55.6 Trent Newquist
4:07.7 Matt Carpowich
10:03.80 Combined Time (2011)

GIRLS
3:28.0 Alli Billmeyer
61.4 Brianna Ellis
2:14.5 Ashlyn Dadkhah
4:58.4 Megan Morgan
11:41.84 Combined Time (2010)

BOYS
3:34.92 07 M Bruner, B Ringo, C O’Brien, G Lloyd-Smith ’07
3:35.00 B Ringo, B El-Sabawi, C Dunham, J Aliamus ’09
3:39.17 A Jiang, V Pontis, D Averbuj, A Eckberg ’10

GIRLS
1:53.83 B Ellis, C Allen, A Zafuta, C Cabot ’07
1:55.89 K McNally, C Allen, A Zafuta, C Cabot ’06
1:56.97 B Bonebrake, G Kalt, I Rivetti, J Cany ’16
1:58.24 P Perry, KC Potter, K Branson, S Roeck ’95
1:58.94 A Allen, K Mohr, B Ellis, S Esner ’08

GIRLS
4:14.01 E Flint, G Kalt, K Thomas, I Aguiar ’18

BOYS
58.35 B Amonn, M Chuang, B Fisher, J Kuritz ’96
59.54 T Muehlbach, N Yang, J Dudek, K Showen’01
1:00.87 H Hackett, B Ringo,M Bruner, J Blaseio ’07
1:01.74 M Engler, Bo Huang, D West, A Hwang ’02
1:02.04 C Hodges, J McCampbell, D Cook, C Shore ’02

BOYS
1:03.21 R Hopkins, H Hackett, J Blaseio, M Bruner ’07
1:03.48 A Liu, R Fentin-Thompson, H Hackett, M Bruner ’06
1:04.37 R Hopkins, R Rodriguez, R Rodas, K Middleton ’09
1:05.62 J Blaseio, R Hopkins, C Dunham, R Rodriquez ’08
1:10.24 C Temby, J Hornilla, K Ulupinar, W Colsey ’18

GIRLS

1:05.79  K Thomas, G Kalt, B Bonebrake, C Oldham ’18
1:07.24  A Nichols, M Mainquist, A Haratyk, S Blaseio ’06
1:09.17  K Berkman, D Copeland,A Penrod, A Ribner ’00
1:09.84 W Merry, T Atwell, G Wall, M Doolittle ’90
1:09.94  K Sandler, E Naughton, H Berkman, B Doolittle ’96