HALL OF FAME

100m

100m

BOYS
10.67 Bassim El-Sabawi ’10
10.74 Danny Belch ’05
11.02 Isaac Blum ’05
11.03 Brian Amonn ’96
11.04 Chris Fonss ’95
11.08 Dan Cobler ’98
11.10 Scooter Belasco ’06
11.11 Sean Haratyk ’12
11.13 Mitch Yocom ’11
11.14 Jake Kuritz ’96

GIRLS
12.39 Kaitlyn Doe ’02
12.44 Brianna Ellis ’10
12.44 Bridget Cantwell ’79
12.52 Jayda Hammermeister ’14
12.64 Taylor Larch-Miller ’11
12.64 Alice Booher ’81
12.64 Beth McGroarty ’79
12.65 Nikki Larch-Miller ’11
12.74 Samantha Easton ’91
12.74 Lauren Miller ’85

200m

200m

BOYS
21.68 Bassim El-Sabawi 10
21.93 Danny Belch ’06
22.25 Norman Yang ’04
22.3 Mitch Yocom ’11
22.3 Brian Amonn ’96
22.34 Mike Doherty ’87
22.36 Curtis Holder ’97
22.44 Dan Cobler ’99
22.46 Isaac Blum ’05
22.49 Brock Ringo ’09

GIRLS
24.75Nikki Larch-Miller ’12
25.49 Kaitlyn Doe ’03
25.80 Brianna Ellis ’10
25.94 Camille Dredge ’98
26.02 Ann Caroline Kaseberg ’15
26.14 Lauren Miller ’84
26.24 Samantha Easton ’90
26.45 Edna Novokolsky ’05
26.50 Ellie Flint ’15
26.54 Jayla Williams ’13

400m

400m

BOYS
49.14 George Tuck ’80
49.54 Trent Newquist ’11
50.24 Jack Kuzminsky ’14
50.36 Scooter Belasco ’06
50.60 Conor O’Brien ’07
50.61 Chad Dunham ’09
50.64 Dave Dogue ’88
50.68 Jesse Neugarten ’11
50.74 Willie Ramirez ’76
50.84 Tom Lines ’77

GIRLS
57.24 Nikki Larch-Miller ’12
57.24 Camille Dredge ’99
57.34 Denise Upsher ’87
57.41 Ashlin Yahr ’07
58.14 Gina Westby ’89
58.58 Ann Caroline Kaseberg  ’15
59.04 Alli Billmeyer ’10
59.24 Ashlyn Dadkhah ’10
59.44 Taylor Seamans ’12
59.47 Alyssa Zafuta ’06

800m

800m

BOYS
1:51.99 Matt Carpowich ’11
1:53.05 Trent Newquist ’11
1:53.00 Jack Kuzminsky ’14
1:54.14 George Tuck ’80
1:55.08 James Aliamus ’09
1:56.02 Dillon Jack ’09
1:56.14 Bruce Storms ’83
1:56.33 David Burke ’97
1:56.34 James Patterson ’09
1:56.47 Matt Lehmann ’87

GIRLS
2:09.94 Alli Billmeyer ’10
2:10.15 Denise Upsher ’86
2:11.79 Camille Dredge ’99
2:12.12 Ashlyn Dadkhah ’12
2:12.91 Dani Schuster ’03
2:13.53 Amanda Moore ’06
2:14.60 Erin Gillingham ’06
2:14.44 Gina Westby ’89
2:15.28 Taylor Seamans ’13
2:16.64 Ashlin Yahr ’08

1600m

1600m

BOYS
4:05.72 Matt Carpowich ’11
4:15.12 Tal Braude ’13
4:15.94 Bruce Storms ’83
4:16.90 Dillon Jack ’09
4:18.53 Ben Jafek ’13
4:20.31 Charley Hulsey ’95
4:20.82 Andrew Ward ’11
4:21.34 Jason Lopresti ’97
4:21.38 Spencer Dodds ’14
4:22.01 Gregor Lloyd-Smith ’08

GIRLS
4:41.74 Alli Billmeyer ’11
4:52.30 Erin Gillingham ’09
4:52.84 Ashlyn Dadkhah ’12
4:53.38 Megan Morgan ’10
4:54.23 Dani Schuster ’03
4:56.64 Julie Komosinski ’99
4:57.01 Nicolette Sorenson ’13
5:01.07 Kelsey O’Connell ’13
5:02.51 Skylar Middlebrook ’05
5:02.99 Jacqueline Garner ’15

3200m

3200m

BOYS
8:59.96 Matt Carpowich ’11
9:05.26 Tal Braude ’13
9:24.40 Noah Lidman ’98
9:28.0 Bruce Storms ’83
9:28.58 Arjun Kumar ’12
9:32.44 Andrew Ward ’10
9:32.61 Matt Barge ’13
9:33.9 Eric Lamane ’83
9:35.93 Alla Ahmad ’14
9:36.7 Ryan Graddy ’04

GIRLS
10:18.74 Alli Billmeyer ’10
10:29.70 Megan Morgan ’10
10:38.7 Nicole Nugent ’87
10:40.3 Maureen Winner ’84
10:44.24 Kelsey O’Connell ’13
10:45.41 Ashlyn Dadkhah ’12
10:45.48 Nicolette Sorenson ’13
10:53.20 Jacqueline Garner ’15
11:04.7 Julie Komosinski ’00
11:18.00 Erin Gillingham ’06

100 Hurdles

100 Hurdles

BOYS
14.19 Jake Kuritz ’96
14.30 Ramsey Hopkins ’09
14.95 Devon Bosch ’90
14.97 Max Bruner ’06
15.00 Julian Blaseio ’08
15.03 Ryan Fentin-Thompson ’06
15.06 John Dudek ’00
15.11 Paco Camerena ’88
15.14 Scott Peterson ’97
15.14 Chip Shore ’82

GIRLS
14.27 Taylor Larch-Miller ’12
15.60 Mallory Mainquist ’06
15.84 Briana Doolittle ’95
15.89 Jayla Williams ’14
16.28 Mallory Murphy ’11
16.29 Kaitlyn Iwanowicz ’14
16.34 Priyanka Paintal ’15
16.37 Ashley Nichols  ’08
16.53 Alice Madenokoji ’03
16.54 Kim Sandler ’96

300 Hurdles

300 Hurdles

BOYS
37.92 Jake Kuritz ’95
39.04 Paco Camerena ’89
39.06 Ramsey Hopkins ’09
39.21 Max Bruner ’97
39.32 Scott Peterson ’03
39.69 Ryan Fentin-Thompson ’06
39.88 Devon Bosch ’90
39.89 Scott Jeffers ’05
39.94 Ethan Carter ’15
40.09 David Shullo ’05

GIRLS
42.75 Taylor Larch-Miller ’12
45.07 Mallory Mainquist ’06
45.87  Kate Thomas ’15
46.10 Jayla Williams ’14
46.34 Beth McGroarty ’82
46.44 Susi Blaseio ’07
46.60 Ashley Nichols ’06
46.61 Brianna Doolittle ’94
46.93 Alice Madenokoji ’03
47.24 Tara Carlson ’89

4x100 Relay

4x100 Relay

BOYS
42.23 B Ringo, R Hopkins, C Dunham, B El-Sabawi ’09
42.31 E Barnawell, D Belch, M Donahoe, S Belasco ’06
42.42 M Pieronek, D Belch, I Blum, S Belasco ’05
42.50 M Yocom, S Haratyk, D Averbuj, B El-Sabawi ’10
42.54 J Kuritz, C Holder, M Grahm, B Amonn ’96
42.75 K Showen, I Blum, N Yang, S Belasco ’04
42.94  C Holder, B Amonn, J Kuritz, C Fonss ’95
42.96  J Neugarten, S Moffatt, D Averbuj, M Yocom ’11
43.33 J Campbell, V Wang, B Solantai, C Holder ’98
43.61 T Small, B Ringo, D Averbuj, B El-Sabawi ’08

GIRLS
47.31 C Ellis, T Larch-Miller, A Carter, N Larch-Miller ’12
48.58 AC Kaseberg, I Hoang, K Iwanowicz, J Hammermeister ’15
48.58 M Murphy, N Larch-Miller, A Carter, T Larch-Miller ’11
48.83 L Williams, A Yahr, C Allen, B Ellis ’08
49.73 K Madamba, A Madenokoji, L Leikam, K Doe ’03
49.81 B Ellis, C Pacelli, C Allen, L Williams ’09
49.82 D Andrews, M Mainquist, A Haratyk, E Novokolsky ’05
49.94 L Stowe, J Chiang, J Harker, C Westby ’86
50.04 
L Stowe, J Chiang, L Wetbush, C Westby ’87

4x400 Relay

4x400 Relay

BOYS
3:21.94 A Jiang, D Averbuj, J Neugarten, T Newquist ’11
3:22.44 M Fuller, T Miller, S Sanborn, G Tuck 80
3:22.55 V Pontis, A Jiang, D Averbuj, T Newquist ’10
3:24.44 96 J Myers, D Burke, J Lopresti, J Kuritz ’96
3:24.64 E Barnawell, M Bruner, R Fentin-Thompson, C O’Brien ’05
3:24.88 E Barnawell, M Bruner, R Fentin-Thompson, C O’Brien ’06
3:24.99 D Mercaldo, E Dworsky, N Yang, S Belasco ’04
3:25.62 C Holder, D Burke, J Lopresti, C Jackson ’97
3:25.78 D West, N Yang, K Parvaresh, C Caufield ’03
3:26.09 R Rodriguez, C Dunham,J Aliamus, J Patterson ’09

GIRLS
3:50.66 T Seamans, T Larch-Miller, A Carter, N Larch-Miller ’12
3:55.09 A Zafuta, A Moore, E Gillingham, A Yahr ’06
3:57.69 A Zafuta, A Moore, S Blaseio, A Yahr ’07
3:59.03 L Williams, A Zafuta, A Nichols, A Yahr’08
3:59.29 K Branson, C Hornblower, C Dredge, J Nolan’97
3:59.72 L Williams, E Gillingham, B Ellis, A Dadkhah ’09
4:00.01 C Pacelli, T Larch-MillerT Casella, N Larch-Miller ’11
4:01.31 J Skyhar, J WilliamsM McGuire, T Seamans ’13
4:01.73 L Williams, A DadkhahC Pacelli, A Billmeyer ’10
4:01.96 E Butler, C HornblowerB Bogart, C Dredge ’98

4x800 Relay

4x800 Relay

BOYS
1:56.5 Trent Newquist
1:58.5 Kaushik Sahoo
1:59.6 Andrew Ward
1:53.2 Matt Carpowich
7:48.32 Combined Time (2011)

GIRLS
2:25Tori Casella
2:25Leah Stamer
2:18 Megan Morgan
2:16 Alli Billmeyer
9:26.24 Combined Time (2010)
2:20 Erin Gillingham
2:20 Ashlin Yahr
2:27 Shelby Sims
2:17 Amanda Moore
9:26.38 Combined time (2006)

4x1600 Relay

4x1600 Relay

BOYS
4:27.0 Ben Jafek
4:26.9 Kurtis Shaffer
4:27.3 Matt Barge
4:10.6 Tal Braude
17:31.96 Combined Time (2013)

GIRLS

5:33.1 Sarah Jo Devore
5:29.0 Marina Kemper
5:33.3 Brittany Black
5:39.9 Macenzi McGuire
22:15.47 Combined Time (2013)

Long Jump

Long Jump

BOYS
23’0.50″ Brock Ringo ’09
22’0.5″ Scooter Belasco ’06
21’9.5″ Ben Brown ’06
21’6″ Doug West ’79
21’5″Dan Cobler ’99
21’4.50″ Parker Vail ’10
21’4″ Ramsey Hopkins ’08
21’4″Brian Dunford ’75
21’3″ Joey Huppert ’13
21’2″ Dustin Empter ’94

GIRLS
19’1″ Lora Stowe ’87
18’6″ Lauren Miller ’85
18’4.50″ Kaitlyn Doe ’03
18’0″ Nikki Larch-Miller ’12
17’10” Kaitlyn Iwanowicz  ’15
17’7″ Caitlin Allen ’09
17’3.25″ Jessica Bulgarelli ’10
17’1.50″ Kaitlin Mohr ’09
17’0.50″ Karyn Armstrong ’90
16’10” Rachel Grossberg ’06

Triple Jump

Triple Jump

BOYS
46’6″ Alvin Puma ’96
45’9.75″ Ben Brown ’06
44’9″ TJ Pearson ’90
44’8″ Ramsey Hopkins ’08
44’0″ Colton Marquardt ’08
43’2″ Cody Contway ’92
43’0″ Rui Almazan ’98
42’9.50″ Alex Gill ’03
42’9″ Arash Pousti ’89
42’8″ Steven Yuan ’06

GIRLS
37’3.75”  Kim Andrews  ’90
36’10”  Julia Wildenthaler ’12
36’8.5” Lora Stowe  ’87
36’6”  Sara Smoot ’97
36’5”  Caitlin Allen ’09
36’3.50″  Andrea Hsieh ’15
35’11”  Shayna Stein ’10
35’8.50″  Kaitlin Mohr ’09
35’7.25″ Jade Cany ’15
35’7″  Isabella Hoang ’14

High Jump

High Jump

BOYS
6’8.50″ Tom Rakeshaw ’77
6’6.25″ Ramsey Hopkins ’09
6’6″ Ryan Vincent ’98
6’6″ Andy Szilogy ’93
6’6″ Paco Camerena ’87
6’5″ Ted Bach ’80
6’4″ Cole Short ’08
6’4″ Matt Alexander ’83
6’3.50″ Jamie Mason ’90
6’3″ Ryan Fentin-Thompson ’06

GIRLS
5’8.25″ Karyn Armstrong ’89
5’6″ Ashlin Yahr ’06
5’6″ Lauren Jones ’01
5’6″ Sue Teague ’80
5’5″ Lora Stowe ’87
5’4″ Julia Wildenthaler ’09
5’4″ Tenley Archer ’98
5’2″ Audra Bylund  ’10
5’2″ Colleen Walker ’00
5’2″ KC Potter’95

Pole Vault

Pole Vault

BOYS
16’4″ Mike Brown ’95
15’0″ Josh Malmuth ’02
14’3″  Sandris Eglitis  ’15
13’9″ Chasen Sanford ’12
13’6″ Scott Stamer ’08
13’2″ Andy Maurer ’06
13’2″ Matt Burnet ’98
13’2″ DJ Shirley ’06
13’0″ Max Sutton-Smolin ’08
13’0″ Chris Denyer ’04

GIRLS
11’2″ Betsey Halliburton ’01
10’9″ Kaitlyn Hemingway ’05
10’3″ Kristine Paik ’13
10’3″ Tenaya Kothari ’11
10’0″ Aileen Tran ’03
10’0″ Lisa Robbins ’03
10’0″ Nicole Holcomb ’00
9’6″ Milena Chakraverti-Wuerthwein ’15
9’6″ Rachel Hemingway ’95
9’6″ Rachel Rice ’06

Shot Put

Shot Put

BOYS
57’2″ Alan Summers ’82
55’0” Joey DeMarco  ’15
55’0″ Doug West ’79
53’0.50″ John Hanna ’09
53’0.50″ Pat McDonald ’82
52’9″ John Tilton ’77
52’8″ Andrew Maneval ’13
52’4″ Greg Schulman ’87
51’10.50″ Danny Corbin ’08
51’2″ Mike Migita ’05

GIRLS
41’3″ Katie Suppa ’95
36’9″ Bonnie Southworth ’81
34’5.25” Patricia Benrey ’14
34’5″ Crystal Lore ’13
34’2″ Dawn Ringhand ’87
34’1.5″ Erin Poteet ’09
33’11” Kara Stafford ’04
32’3″ Mallory Mainquist ’06
32’2″ Courtney Peters ’01
32’1″ Erica Hernandez ’09

Discus

Discus

BOYS
161’5″ Burke Smith ’87
160’2 Zach Taylor ’11
157’9″ Myles Hundley  ’15
157’8″ Dave Bass ’84
157’0″ Alan Summers ’82
155’6″ Alex Zuniga ’10
155’0″ Jeff Mensch ’05
154’10” Noah Eichen ’98
153’5″ Scott Schrekengast ’98
152’2″ Will Joslyn ’97

GIRLS
146’8″ Cissy Laughlin ’81
129’3″ Bonnie Southworth ’81
123’4″ Alexandra Ray ’01
115’11” Erin Poteet ’09
114’3″ Katie Suppa ’94
110’8″ Crystal Lore ’13
108’2″ Diana Stanovious ’93
106’2″ June Andrews ’02
103’11” Kara Stafford ’04
101’8″ Courtney Peters ’01

Distance Medley

Distance Medley

BOYS
3:10.0 Andrew Ward
50.3 Alex Jiang
1:55.6 Trent Newquist
4:07.7 Matt Carpowich
10:03.80 Combined Time (2011)
3:05.8 Matt Carpowich
51.3 Alex Jiang
1:57.6 Trent Newquist
4:18.4 Andrew Ward
10:13.41 Combined Time (2010)

 

GIRLS
3:28.0 Alli Billmeyer
61.4 Brianna Ellis
2:14.5 Ashlyn Dadkhah
4:58.4 Megan Morgan
11:41.84 Combined Time (2010)

3:38.0 Erin Gillingham
60.5 Alyssa Zafuta
2:13.1 Ashlyn Dadkhah
5:04.2 Alli Billmeyer
11:56.05 Combined Time (2009)

Sprint Medley

Sprint Medley

BOYS
3:34.92 07 M Bruner, B Ringo, C O’Brien, G Lloyd-Smith ’07
3:35.00 B Ringo, B El-Sabawi, C Dunham, J Aliamus ’09
3:39.17A Jiang, V Pontis, D Averbuj, A Eckberg ’10

 

GIRLS
1:53.83 B Ellis, C Allen, A Zafuta, C Cabot ’07
1:55.89 K McNally, C Allen, A Zafuta, C Cabot ’06
1:58.24 P Perry, KC Potter, K Branson, S Roeck’95
1:58.94 A Allen, K Mohr, B Ellis, S Esner ’08
1:58.98 C Ellis, A Hsieh, J Williams, S Pacelli ’13

BOYS
58.35 B Amonn, M Chuang, B Fisher, J Kuritz ’96
59.54 T Muehlbach, N Yang, J Dudek, K Showen’01
1:00.87 H Hackett, B Ringo,M Bruner, J Blaseio ’07
1:01.74 M Engler, Bo Huang, D West, A Hwang ’02
1:02.04C Hodges, J McCampbell, D Cook, C Shore ’02

Shuttle Hurdles (High-High)

Shuttle Hurdles (High-High)

BOYS
1:03.21 R Hopkins, H Hackett, J Blaseio, M Bruner ’07
1:03.48 A Liu, R Fentin-Thompson, H Hackett, M Bruner ’06
1:04.37 R Hopkins, R Rodriguez, R Rodas, K Middleton ’09
1:05.62 J Blaseio, R Hopkins, C Dunham, R Rodriquez ’08

 

GIRLS

1:07.24 A Haratyk, S Blaseio, A Nichols, M Mainquist ’06
1:09.17 K Berkman, D Copeland,A Penrod, A Ribner ’00
1:09.84 W Merry, T Atwell, G Wall, M Doolittle ’90
1:09.94 K Sandler, E Naughton, H Berkman, B Doolittle ’96
1:11.24 A Ribner, A Penrod, K Berkman, D Copeland ’01

4x200 Relay

4x200 Relay

BOYS
1:28.98 E Barnawell, D Belch, R Fentin Thompson, S Belasco ’06
1:29.14 I Blum, E Barnawell, D. Belch, S Belasco ’05
1:29.75 R Hopkins, C Dunham, B Ringo, B El-Sabawi ’09
1:30.59D Averbuj, V Pontis, A Jiang, B El-Sabawi ’10
1:31.06 D Averbuj, J Neugarten, A Jiang, M Yocom ’11

 

GIRLS

1:43.10 T Larch-Miller, A Carter, J Skyhar, N Larch-Miller ’12
1:46.10 C. Allen, B Ellis, A Zafuta, L Williams ’08
1:47.71 C Pacelli, L Williams, A Summerhays, B Ellis ’10
1:47.82 J Williams, J Skyhar, L Khatib, C Ellis ’13
1:47.83 J Williams, J Skyhar, K Iwanowicz, AC Kaseberg ’14

Scroll To Top